+1(740) 583-0026 kyle.walker@walkertiu.com
Walker Tiu Real Estate Group
  • Home
  • Buy a home
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell a home
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1743 Ashland Avenue, Columbus, OH 43212

$810,000

$775,000

4.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,800 SqFt

1743 Ashland Avenue, Columbus, OH 43212

Listed by Margot M Laumann of Street Sotheby's International

299 Powder Horn Place, Canal Winchester, OH 43110

$299,900

$299,900

3 Beds1 Bath1,360 SqFt

299 Powder Horn Place, Canal Winchester, OH 43110

Listed by Kelly Abbott of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

3792 Avalon Drive, Millersport, OH 43046
1/11

$129,999

$159,900

18.7%
2 Beds1 Bath1,138 SqFt

3792 Avalon Drive, Millersport, OH 43046

Listed by Kelly Abbott of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

2874 Brookpark Circle, Grove City, OH 43123
1/42

$312,900

$312,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,231 SqFt

2874 Brookpark Circle, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by Thomas E Conley of e-Merge Real Estate

Richwood, OH 43344
1/37

$165,000

$198,500

16.9%
3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

Richwood, OH 43344

Listed by Shelley J Beeney of Howard Hanna Real Estate Srvcs

235 Acton Road, Columbus, OH 43214
1/50

$800,000

$774,900

3.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,890 SqFt

235 Acton Road, Columbus, OH 43214

Listed by Regan M Lowe of The Brokerage House

104 Bluestone Court, Greenville, OH 45331
1/91

$499,900

$499,900

4 Beds3.5 Baths2,914 SqFt

104 Bluestone Court, Greenville, OH 45331

Listed by Sam Cooper of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

5641 Davidson Road, Hilliard, OH 43026
1/49

$495,000

$484,900

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths2,431 SqFt

5641 Davidson Road, Hilliard, OH 43026

Listed by Kyle Edwards of The Brokerage House

2044 River Road, Granville, OH 43023
1/42

$430,000

$475,000

9.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,932 SqFt

2044 River Road, Granville, OH 43023

Listed by Katie Richards of Keller Williams Greater Cols

2112 Cresthill Drive, Upper Arlington, OH 43221
1/53

$625,000

$625,000

4 Beds2.5 Baths1,403 SqFt

2112 Cresthill Drive, Upper Arlington, OH 43221

Listed by Nick J Vlasidis of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

1382 Hollywood Place, Columbus, OH 43212
1/45

$680,000

$649,000

4.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,736 SqFt

1382 Hollywood Place, Columbus, OH 43212

Listed by Sarah R Eagleson of KW Classic Properties Realty

16 Plaza Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050
1/22

$200,000

$219,777

9.0%
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,107 SqFt

16 Plaza Drive, Mount Vernon, OH 43050

Listed by Dave T Culbertson of Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

4334 Kelnor Drive, Grove City, OH 43123
1/47

$317,500

$330,000

3.8%
4 Beds2 Baths1,524 SqFt

4334 Kelnor Drive, Grove City, OH 43123

Listed by J Chris Roach of Chris Roach Real Estate

678 Green Forest Place Place, Lithopolis, OH 43136
1/37

$410,000

$399,900

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,175 SqFt

678 Green Forest Place Place, Lithopolis, OH 43136

Listed by Thomicena R Sanders of e-Merge Real Estate Crossroads

6310 Marinelli Drive North, Columbus, OH 43228
1/43

$345,280

$343,790

0.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,635 SqFt

6310 Marinelli Drive North, Columbus, OH 43228

Listed by Alan J RafiyQ of D.R. Horton Realty of Ohio, In

1825 Pannell Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207
1/34

$215,000

$200,000

7.5%
3 Beds1.5 Baths936 SqFt

1825 Pannell Avenue, Columbus, OH 43207

Listed by Ryan J Ruehle of EXP Realty, LLC

337 Holly Grove Road, Lewis Center, OH 43035
1/50

$440,000

$417,750

5.3%
3 Beds3.5 Baths1,350 SqFt

337 Holly Grove Road, Lewis Center, OH 43035

Listed by Pamela K Meige of Coldwell Banker Realty

6060 Tiverton Square, Columbus, OH 43229
1/49

$325,000

$325,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,610 SqFt

6060 Tiverton Square, Columbus, OH 43229

Listed by David R D'Louhy of Red 1 Realty

66 S Cassingham Road, Bexley, OH 43209
1/85

$715,000

$710,000

0.7%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,078 SqFt

66 S Cassingham Road, Bexley, OH 43209

Listed by Terri Ann Barnett of RE/MAX Main Street

12099 Duncan Plains Road, Johnstown, OH 43031
1/34

$689,900

$689,900

3 Beds2.5 Baths2,280 SqFt

12099 Duncan Plains Road, Johnstown, OH 43031

Listed by Steven A Oltmann of Keller Williams Greater Cols

5762 Blendonbrook Lane #107A, Columbus, OH 43230
1/47

$265,000

$269,900

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths976 SqFt

5762 Blendonbrook Lane #107A, Columbus, OH 43230

Listed by Amy G Clark of Cutler Real Estate

12099 Duncan Plains Road, Johnstown, OH 43031
1/28

$689,900

$689,900

2,280 SqFt

12099 Duncan Plains Road, Johnstown, OH 43031

Listed by Steven A Oltmann of Keller Williams Greater Cols

229 N Belmont Avenue, Springfield, OH 45503
1/27

$280,000

$309,900

9.6%
2,976 SqFt

229 N Belmont Avenue, Springfield, OH 45503

Listed by Arthur A Solomon of Coldwell Banker Heritage

3003 Courtright Road, Columbus, OH 43232
1/55

$334,500

$299,900

11.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,526 SqFt

3003 Courtright Road, Columbus, OH 43232

Listed by Jennifer O Sutherland of Rise Realty

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Walker Tiu Real Estate Group

Kyle Walker License ID: 2022001889

+1(740) 583-0026 kyle.walker@walkertiu.com

158 E MAIN ST, Logan, Ohio, 43138, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy a home
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell a home
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Calculator

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Walker Tiu Real Estate Group

Kyle Walker License ID: 2022001889

+1(740) 583-0026 kyle.walker@walkertiu.com

158 E MAIN ST, Logan, Ohio, 43138, USA

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
    • Buy a home
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell a home
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Calculator

Get My App